Rosie Lee

Born in Engalnd
Profession: Glamour Model
AKA:Ruby Jones
Date Of Birth: 1988
Place Of Birth: Brighton
Height: 5' 6"
Measurements: 30G-25-28
Hair Colour: Brown
Eye Colour: Hazel
Piercings: None
Boobs: Natural

Click on the Images below to view a gallery

Rosie lee in red lingerie

Rosie Lee looks absolutely Rosie in her red lingerie, but this girl is anything but bashful. Would you be ashamed of a body like that? All curves in all the right places, couple with that beautiful face and sexy lips that seem to beg you to come a little closer? This girl is a peach […]

View this gallery of Rosie Lee

View all galleries for Rosie Lee

Rosie Lee with red hair

Sexy Brit Rosie Lee sports red hair in this stunning photoshoot from Babestation. You can find all of your favourite British girls on the Babestation late night channel, but have you checkout out the website? You see watch your favourite girl whenever you like and in much more naughtier action that you find on your […]

View this gallery of Rosie Lee

View all galleries for Rosie Lee

Rosie Lee strips in the shower

Sexy babe Rosie Lee enters the shower cubicle, fully dressed in a tight black skirt  top and thigh high boots. She slowly begins to strip off her clothes, ready for the water to flow. The beautiful brunette first strips down to her lingerie before she pulls off her bra, Rosie shows of her natural, perfect breasts, […]

View this gallery of Rosie Lee

View all galleries for Rosie Lee

Rosie Lee gets hot and sweaty

Rosie Lee was called in to fix the game machines but the work left her hot and sweaty. She needed to get out of her uniform. Rosie slides the straps over her body until her pants have pooled around her hips. Her shirt is removed next and she shows you that she’s wearing no bra. […]

View this gallery of Rosie Lee

View all galleries for Rosie Lee
  •  
  •  

See more of Rosie Lee at these sites!


Babestation is now a UK institution for late night adult TV....but have you checked out the website? As well as watching all the channels available on your TV, you can see the girls has you have never seen them before!

Click here to visit the Babestation website

Brooke Lee playmates features some of the hottest British glamour models and new UK amateurs.

Click here to visit Brooke Lee's playmates site